Tuesday, May 26, 2009

Gambar Seluar Dalam Ayu Raudah?

Gambar Seluar Dalam Ayu Raudah?



Is this true this picture reveal Seluar Dalam Ayu Raudah? Probably this is just a short tight pant… what ever it is, this picture reveal Ayu Raudah bootylicios ass. We try zoom and focus Gambar Seluar Dalam Ayu Raudah and its up to you to decide...



Enough staring Gambar Seluar Dalam Ayu Raudah, read Ayu Raudah biodata below:

Biodata/Profile Ayu Raudah:

Real Name: Raudhah Che Wan
Commercial Name: Ayu Raudah
Date of Birth: 7 December 1984
Age: 25
Place of Birth: Alor Star, Kedah
Status: Bachelor
Profession: Actress
Films/Drama: Hidayah 2, Dari Mata Arisa, Sutra Maya, Sebelum Sejadah Terbentang, Dewi Di Sebalik Cermin and Sinar Senja

Related Post: