Friday, May 8, 2009

Gambar Ziela Jalil Bersama Anak-Anak

Gambar Ziela Jalil Bersama Anak-Anak

Ziela Jalil, a mother of two teenager, Puteri Julia Nabilah, 17 and Megat Jufri Nasrullah, 15. This pictures taken from photo shoot session by KarangKraf recently. Her daughter look pretty even her nose was same as Ziela Jalil.




Here Ziela Jalil Biodata:




Real Name: Norzilah bt Jalil
Commercial Name: Ziela Jalil
Year of birth: 1970

Actress filmography :
Harry Boy (1991) - last film
Driving School (1990)
Pendekar Mata Satu (1989)
Tarzan Rimba (19**)
Perawan Malam (1988)
Ujang (1988)
Mr. Os (1986)

No comments:

Related Post: